ജനറല്
901 (Chithra Rachana - Pencil)
1 AJITH KRISHNA R 20013 - G. J. H. S. S. Naduvattam A
2 VIPINDAS.C 20015 - G. V. H. S. S. Koppam B
3 PRASAD VIJAY 20011 - G. H. S. Kodumunda B
4 SAJITH KUMAR. M 20014 - P. T. M. Y. H. S. S. Edappalam B
5 SHAHUL HAMEED K MOIDEEN 20054 - C. G. M. E. M. H. S. Ongallur C
6 AMANULLAH.P.P 20052 - Karuna. H. S. S. Prabhapuram C
902 ( Chithra Rachana - Water Colour)
(റിസള്ട്ട്:സ്ഥാനം,പേര്,സ്കൂള്കോഡ്,സ്കൂളിന്റെ പേര്,ഗ്രേഡ് എന്നീ ക്രമത്തില്)
1 RANJITH .P. 20010 - G. O. H. S. S. Pattambi A
903 (Chithra Rachana - Oil Colour)
(റിസള്ട്ട്:സ്ഥാനം,പേര്,സ്കൂള്കോഡ്,സ്കൂളിന്റെ പേര്,ഗ്രേഡ് എന്നീ ക്രമത്തില്)
1 PAVITHRAGEETH MT 20018 - G. H. S. S. Chundampetta A
904 ( Cartoon)
(റിസള്ട്ട്:സ്ഥാനം,പേര്,സ്കൂള്കോഡ്,സ്കൂളിന്റെ പേര്,ഗ്രേഡ് എന്നീ ക്രമത്തില്)
1 RANJITH.C.S 20010 - G. O. H. S. S. Pattambi A
2 KAILASNATH.K.K 20016 - G. H. S. S. Pattambi B
3 VIPIN.K.P 20013 - G. J. H. S. S. Naduvattam B
905 ( Collage)
(റിസള്ട്ട്:സ്ഥാനം,പേര്,സ്കൂള്കോഡ്,സ്കൂളിന്റെ പേര്,ഗ്രേഡ് എന്നീ ക്രമത്തില്)
1 RESHMA.G 20016 - G. H. S. S. Pattambi A
1 NIVEDITHA SUNIL. M 20012 - Parudur HSS Pallipuram A
2 RISHA RAVI 20010 - G. O. H. S. S. Pattambi B
1 MUHAMMED RASHID.P 20052 - Karuna. H. S. S. Prabhapuram A
2 KAILASNATH.K.K 20016 - G. H. S. S. Pattambi A
907 ( Sasthreeya Sangeetham(Girls))
(റിസള്ട്ട്:സ്ഥാനം,പേര്,സ്കൂള്കോഡ്,സ്കൂളിന്റെ പേര്,ഗ്രേഡ് എന്നീ ക്രമത്തില്)
1 NIVEDITHA SUNIL. M 20012 - Parudur HSS Pallipuram A
2 RISHA RAVI 20010 - G. O. H. S. S. Pattambi B
908 ( Lalithaganam (Boys))
(റിസള്ട്ട്:സ്ഥാനം,പേര്,സ്കൂള്കോഡ്,സ്കൂളിന്റെ പേര്,ഗ്രേഡ് എന്നീ ക്രമത്തില്)1 MUHAMMED RASHID.P 20052 - Karuna. H. S. S. Prabhapuram A
2 KAILASNATH.K.K 20016 - G. H. S. S. Pattambi A
909 ( Lalithaganam (Girls))
(റിസള്ട്ട്:സ്ഥാനം,പേര്,സ്കൂള്കോഡ്,സ്കൂളിന്റെ പേര്,ഗ്രേഡ് എന്നീ ക്രമത്തില്) 1 NIVEDITHA SUNIL. M 20012 - Parudur HSS Pallipuram A
2 PREETHA K 20011 - G. H. S. Kodumunda A
3 SHIFANA SADATH. E 20054 - C. G. M. E. M. H. S. Ongallur A
4 JASMINE PANKUZHI 20014 - P. T. M. Y. H. S. S. Edappalam A
5 SAROOP.C.L 20013 - G. J. H. S. S. Naduvattam A
3 SHIFANA SADATH. E 20054 - C. G. M. E. M. H. S. Ongallur A
4 JASMINE PANKUZHI 20014 - P. T. M. Y. H. S. S. Edappalam A
5 SAROOP.C.L 20013 - G. J. H. S. S. Naduvattam A
910 ( Mappilappattu (Boys))
(റിസള്ട്ട്:സ്ഥാനം,പേര്,സ്കൂള്കോഡ്,സ്കൂളിന്റെ പേര്,ഗ്രേഡ് എന്നീ ക്രമത്തില്)
1 ABUTHAHIR.PT 20011 - G. H. S. Kodumunda A
2 MUHAMMED RASHID.P 20052 - Karuna. H. S. S. Prabhapuram A
3 ARSHAD PP 20018 - G. H. S. S. Chundampetta A
4 MUHAMMED FAIZAL.P.P 20016 - G. H. S. S. Pattambi B
2 MUHAMMED RASHID.P 20052 - Karuna. H. S. S. Prabhapuram A
3 ARSHAD PP 20018 - G. H. S. S. Chundampetta A
4 MUHAMMED FAIZAL.P.P 20016 - G. H. S. S. Pattambi B
911 ( Mappilappattu (Girls))
(റിസള്ട്ട്:സ്ഥാനം,പേര്,സ്കൂള്കോഡ്,സ്കൂളിന്റെ പേര്,ഗ്രേഡ് എന്നീ ക്രമത്തില്)
1 SANA. T.P 20014 - P. T. M. Y. H. S. S. Edappalam A
2 NASILA.N 20013 - G. J. H. S. S. Naduvattam A
2 NASILA.N 20013 - G. J. H. S. S. Naduvattam A
912 ( Kathakali Sangeetham (Boys))
1 VIVEK.K.S 20010 - G. O. H. S. S. Pattambi A
916 ( Violin - Western)
(റിസള്ട്ട്:സ്ഥാനം,പേര്,സ്കൂള്കോഡ്,സ്കൂളിന്റെ പേര്,ഗ്രേഡ് എന്നീ ക്രമത്തില്)
1 MIDHUN KRISHNAN. K. R 20014 - P. T. M. Y. H. S. S. Edappalam A
917 ( Violin - Oriental)
(റിസള്ട്ട്:സ്ഥാനം,പേര്,സ്കൂള്കോഡ്,സ്കൂളിന്റെ പേര്,ഗ്രേഡ് എന്നീ ക്രമത്തില്)
1 SRUTHI .K. 20010 - G. O. H. S. S. Pattambi A
2 NARAYANAN.C.R 20016 - G. H. S. S. Pattambi B
2 NARAYANAN.C.R 20016 - G. H. S. S. Pattambi B
923 ( Mrundangam)
(റിസള്ട്ട്:സ്ഥാനം,പേര്,സ്കൂള്കോഡ്,സ്കൂളിന്റെ പേര്,ഗ്രേഡ് എന്നീ ക്രമത്തില്)
1 NIKHIL. K 20014 - P. T. M. Y. H. S. S. Edappalam A
925 ( Thabala)
1 AKHIL. E 20014 - P. T. M. Y. H. S. S. Edappalam A
928 ( Kathakali (Boys))
1 ROOPESH.P.P 20016 - G. H. S. S. Pattambi A
929 ( Kathakali (Girls))
(റിസള്ട്ട്:സ്ഥാനം,പേര്,സ്കൂള്കോഡ്,സ്കൂളിന്റെ പേര്,ഗ്രേഡ് എന്നീ ക്രമത്തില്)
1 INDUJA.C 20013 - G. J. H. S. S. Naduvattam A
931 ( Nadodi Nrutham (Girls))
1 SHILBY BABU 20016 - G. H. S. S. Pattambi A
2 RANJITHA.P.R 20054 - C. G. M. E. M. H. S. Ongallur A
3 PRIYANKA.E 20010 - G. O. H. S. S. Pattambi A
933 ( Bharathanatyam (Girls))
(റിസള്ട്ട്:സ്ഥാനം,പേര്,സ്കൂള്കോഡ്,സ്കൂളിന്റെ പേര്,ഗ്രേഡ് എന്നീ ക്രമത്തില്)
1 SHILBY BABU 20016 - G. H. S. S. Pattambi A
2 ANJALI.S 20013 - G. J. H. S. S. Naduvattam A
3 MANJUSHA UNNI .K. 20010 - G. O. H. S. S. Pattambi C
2 ANJALI.S 20013 - G. J. H. S. S. Naduvattam A
3 MANJUSHA UNNI .K. 20010 - G. O. H. S. S. Pattambi C
935 ( Kuchuppudi (Girls))
(റിസള്ട്ട്:സ്ഥാനം,പേര്,സ്കൂള്കോഡ്,സ്കൂളിന്റെ പേര്,ഗ്രേഡ് എന്നീ ക്രമത്തില്)
1SHILBY BABU 20016 - G. H. S. S. Pattambi A
936(Chakyarkoothu(Boys))
(റിസള്ട്ട്:സ്ഥാനം,പേര്,സ്കൂള്കോഡ്,സ്കൂളിന്റെ പേര്,ഗ്രേഡ് എന്നീ ക്രമത്തില്)
1 ADARSH. K 20014 - P. T. M. Y. H. S. S. Edappalam A
937 ( Keralanadanam (Boys))
(റിസള്ട്ട്:സ്ഥാനം,പേര്,സ്കൂള്കോഡ്,സ്കൂളിന്റെ പേര്,ഗ്രേഡ് എന്നീ ക്രമത്തില്)
1 ROOPESH.P.P 20016 - G. H. S. S. Pattambi A
938 (Mohiniyattam (Girls))
(റിസള്ട്ട്:സ്ഥാനം,പേര്,സ്കൂള്കോഡ്,സ്കൂളിന്റെ പേര്,ഗ്രേഡ് എന്നീ ക്രമത്തില്)
1 NAYANA.N.K 20013 - G. J. H. S. S. Naduvattam A
2 RISHA RAVI 20010 - G. O. H. S. S. Pattambi B
939 ( Prasangam - Malayalam)
1 NIMISHA.K.P 20011 - G. H. S. Kodumunda A
2 VRINDA.P 20015 - G. V. H. S. S. Koppam A
3 SHEHEER.O.E 20012 - Parudur HSS Pallipuram A
4 BASHEER.K 20054 - C. G. M. E. M. H. S. Ongallur B
940 ( Prasangam - English)
1 NAVEEN R. MENON 20010 - G. O. H. S. S. Pattambi A
2 ASNA.P 20011 - G. H. S. Kodumunda C941 ( Prasangam - Hindi)
(റിസള്ട്ട്:സ്ഥാനം,പേര്,സ്കൂള്കോഡ്,സ്കൂളിന്റെ പേര്,ഗ്രേഡ് എന്നീ ക്രമത്തില്)
1 AFSEENA. A 20014 - P. T. M. Y. H. S. S. Edappalam A
2 SITHILESH.K. NAIR 20054 - C. G. M. E. M. H. S. Ongallur B
943 ( Prasangam - Sanskrit)
(റിസള്ട്ട്:സ്ഥാനം,പേര്,സ്കൂള്കോഡ്,സ്കൂളിന്റെ പേര്,ഗ്രേഡ് എന്നീ ക്രമത്തില്)
1 SRUTHI.S 20016 - G. H. S. S. Pattambi A
944 ( Upanyasam - Malayalam)
(റിസള്ട്ട്:സ്ഥാനം,പേര്,സ്കൂള്കോഡ്,സ്കൂളിന്റെ പേര്,ഗ്രേഡ് എന്നീ ക്രമത്തില്)
1 ARSHADA 20018 - G. H. S. S. Chundampetta A
2 MUHSINA .P.P. 20010 - G. O. H. S. S. Pattambi A
3 SUKANYA.M.S 20016 - G. H. S. S. Pattambi A
945 ( Upanyasam - English)
(റിസള്ട്ട്:സ്ഥാനം,പേര്,സ്കൂള്കോഡ്,സ്കൂളിന്റെ പേര്,ഗ്രേഡ് എന്നീ ക്രമത്തില്)
1 ROSHNI .K. 20010 - G. O. H. S. S. Pattambi A
2 SHAREEN SHAHANA 20013 - G. J. H. S. S. Naduvattam B
946 ( Upanyasam - Arabic)
(റിസള്ട്ട്:സ്ഥാനം,പേര്,സ്കൂള്കോഡ്,സ്കൂളിന്റെ പേര്,ഗ്രേഡ് എന്നീ ക്രമത്തില്)
1 THWAHIR. M. P 20014 - P. T. M. Y. H. S. S. Edappalam A
2 ABDU RAUF.M 20013 - G. J. H. S. S. Naduvattam A
3 NASEERA. P 20018 - G. H. S. S. Chundampetta A
4 SAINUL ABID .T.P 20012 - Parudur HSS Pallipuram A
5 SUMAYYA.P 20016 - G. H. S. S. Pattambi B
6 LUBAINA.K 20011 - G. H. S. Kodumunda B
947 ( Upanyasam - Sanskrit)
(റിസള്ട്ട്:സ്ഥാനം,പേര്,സ്കൂള്കോഡ്,സ്കൂളിന്റെ പേര്,ഗ്രേഡ് എന്നീ ക്രമത്തില്)
1VINEESHA .P.K. 20010 - G. O. H. S. S. Pattambi A
948 ( Upanyasam - Hindi)
(റിസള്ട്ട്:സ്ഥാനം,പേര്,സ്കൂള്കോഡ്,സ്കൂളിന്റെ പേര്,ഗ്രേഡ് എന്നീ ക്രമത്തില്)
1 ROSHNI .K. 20010 - G. O. H. S. S. Pattambi A
2 GIRISH.R.NAIR 20011 - G. H. S. Kodumunda B
950 ( Katharachana - Malayalam)
(റിസള്ട്ട്:സ്ഥാനം,പേര്,സ്കൂള്കോഡ്,സ്കൂളിന്റെ പേര്,ഗ്രേഡ് എന്നീ ക്രമത്തില്)
1 FATHIMA SHAHANAS. A. P 20014 - P. T. M. Y. H. S. S. Edappalam A
2 PRIYANKA.P.P 20012 - Parudur HSS Pallipuram A
3 JEENA PC 20018 - G. H. S. S. Chundampetta B
4 RAHUL PRAMOD. P 20054 - C. G. M. E. M. H. S. Ongallur B
951 ( Katharachana - English)
(റിസള്ട്ട്:സ്ഥാനം,പേര്,സ്കൂള്കോഡ്,സ്കൂളിന്റെ പേര്,ഗ്രേഡ് എന്നീ ക്രമത്തില്)
1 ABDUL RASHID 20018 - G. H. S. S. Chundampetta A
952 ( Katharachana - Hindi)
(റിസള്ട്ട്:സ്ഥാനം,പേര്,സ്കൂള്കോഡ്,സ്കൂളിന്റെ പേര്,ഗ്രേഡ് എന്നീ ക്രമത്തില്)
1 NAFLA.K.P 20016 - G. H. S. S. Pattambi A
2 APARNA.P 20013 - G. J. H. S. S. Naduvattam A
(റിസള്ട്ട്:സ്ഥാനം,പേര്,സ്കൂള്കോഡ്,സ്കൂളിന്റെ പേര്,ഗ്രേഡ് എന്നീ ക്രമത്തില്)
2 APARNA.P 20013 - G. J. H. S. S. Naduvattam A
953 ( Katharachana - Arabic)
1 RAHEEMA PK 20018 - G. H. S. S. Chundampetta A
2 SAINUL ABID .T.P 20012 - Parudur HSS Pallipuram A
3 ANSAR ALI.C 20016 - G. H. S. S. Pattambi A
4 SIRAJUDHEEN.T 20011 - G. H. S. Kodumunda B
2 SAINUL ABID .T.P 20012 - Parudur HSS Pallipuram A
3 ANSAR ALI.C 20016 - G. H. S. S. Pattambi A
4 SIRAJUDHEEN.T 20011 - G. H. S. Kodumunda B
954 ( Katharachana - Sanskrit)
(റിസള്ട്ട്:സ്ഥാനം,പേര്,സ്കൂള്കോഡ്,സ്കൂളിന്റെ പേര്,ഗ്രേഡ് എന്നീ ക്രമത്തില്) 1 NIKHIL KRISHNAN 20015 - G. V. H. S. S. Koppam A
955 ( Katharachana - Urdu)
1 SAREENA.K 20013 - G. J. H. S. S. Naduvattam A
956 ( Kavitharachana - Malayalam)
(റിസള്ട്ട്:സ്ഥാനം,പേര്,സ്കൂള്കോഡ്,സ്കൂളിന്റെ പേര്,ഗ്രേഡ് എന്നീ ക്രമത്തില്)
1 RESHMA.NP 20011 - G. H. S. Kodumunda A
2 NEEMA. V 20014 - P. T. M. Y. H. S. S. Edappalam A
3 ATHIRA.P 20012 - Parudur HSS Pallipuram A
4 MUHAMMED YASEEN.M 20013 - G. J. H. S. S. Naduvattam B
5 ARSHADA 20018 - G. H. S. S. Chundampetta B
6 SWATHI. M.P 20054 - C. G. M. E. M. H. S. Ongallur C
957 ( Kavitharachana - English)
1 SHAMLA. P. P 20014 - P. T. M. Y. H. S. S. Edappalam A
2 SHAHZADI.P 20013 - G. J. H. S. S. Naduvattam A
3 FATHIMATH SUHARA.K.T 20016 - G. H. S. S. Pattambi A
958 ( Kavitharachana - Hindi)
(റിസള്ട്ട്:സ്ഥാനം,പേര്,സ്കൂള്കോഡ്,സ്കൂളിന്റെ പേര്,ഗ്രേഡ് എന്നീ ക്രമത്തില്)
972 ( Mono Act (Boys))
1SITHILESH.K. NAIR 20054 - C. G. M. E. M. H. S. Ongallur A
(റിസള്ട്ട്:സ്ഥാനം,പേര്,സ്കൂള്കോഡ്,സ്കൂളിന്റെ പേര്,ഗ്രേഡ് എന്നീ ക്രമത്തില്)
1 HAJID. A. K 20014 - P. T. M. Y. H. S. S. Edappalam A
2 SAINUL ABID .T.P 20012 - Parudur HSS Pallipuram B
1 SUJISHA.V 20010 - G. O. H. S. S. Pattambi A
(റിസള്ട്ട്:സ്ഥാനം,പേര്,സ്കൂള്കോഡ്,സ്കൂളിന്റെ പേര്,ഗ്രേഡ് എന്നീ ക്രമത്തില്)
1 NIVEDITHA SUNIL. M 20012 - Parudur HSS Pallipuram A
2 VEENA.C.N. 20013 - G. J. H. S. S. Naduvattam A
3 PRAJISHA. M 20014 - P. T. M. Y. H. S. S. Edappalam A
4 JANANI.K 20010 - G. O. H. S. S. Pattambi A
5 APARNA.M 20016 - G. H. S. S. Pattambi A
(റിസള്ട്ട്:സ്ഥാനം,പേര്,സ്കൂള്കോഡ്,സ്കൂളിന്റെ പേര്,ഗ്രേഡ് എന്നീ ക്രമത്തില്)
1 JASMINE PANKUZHI 20014 - P. T. M. Y. H. S. S. Edappalam A
2 APARNA.P 20013 - G. J. H. S. S. Naduvattam A
3 VINITHA.S.NAIR 20054 - C. G. M. E. M. H. S. Ongallur B
1 MUHAMMED ASHIQ .M.T 20010 - G. O. H. S. S. Pattambi A
2 SUHAIL. T 20014 - P. T. M. Y. H. S. S. Edappalam A
3 ASHKARALI.M.T 20011 - G. H. S. Kodumunda A
4 MUHAMMED MUSTHAFA.P 20018 - G. H. S. S. Chundampetta A
1 ATHIRA.C 20013 - G. J. H. S. S. Naduvattam A
2 SAJEESH.N 20016 - G. H. S. S. Pattambi A
(റിസള്ട്ട്:സ്ഥാനം,പേര്,സ്കൂള്കോഡ്,സ്കൂളിന്റെ പേര്,ഗ്രേഡ് എന്നീ ക്രമത്തില്)
1 GOPIKA.V 20011 - G. H. S. Kodumunda A
1 APARNA.B 20012 - Parudur HSS Pallipuram A
2 REMYA .H.P. 20010 - G. O. H. S. S. Pattambi B
3 SHIFANA SADATH. E 20054 - C. G. M. E. M. H. S. Ongallur B
4 VRINDA.P 20015 - G. V. H. S. S. Koppam B
959 ( Kavitharachana - Arabic)
1 HAJID. A. K 20014 - P. T. M. Y. H. S. S. Edappalam A
2 SAINUL ABID .T.P 20012 - Parudur HSS Pallipuram B
960 ( Kavitharachana - Sanskrit)
(റിസള്ട്ട്:സ്ഥാനം,പേര്,സ്കൂള്കോഡ്,സ്കൂളിന്റെ പേര്,ഗ്രേഡ് എന്നീ ക്രമത്തില്)
(റിസള്ട്ട്:സ്ഥാനം,പേര്,സ്കൂള്കോഡ്,സ്കൂളിന്റെ പേര്,ഗ്രേഡ് എന്നീ ക്രമത്തില്)
1 SUJISHA.V 20010 - G. O. H. S. S. Pattambi A
962 ( Padyam Chollal - Malayalam)
1 NIVEDITHA SUNIL. M 20012 - Parudur HSS Pallipuram A
2 VEENA.C.N. 20013 - G. J. H. S. S. Naduvattam A
3 PRAJISHA. M 20014 - P. T. M. Y. H. S. S. Edappalam A
4 JANANI.K 20010 - G. O. H. S. S. Pattambi A
5 APARNA.M 20016 - G. H. S. S. Pattambi A
963 ( Padyam Chollal - English)
1 JASMINE PANKUZHI 20014 - P. T. M. Y. H. S. S. Edappalam A
2 APARNA.P 20013 - G. J. H. S. S. Naduvattam A
3 VINITHA.S.NAIR 20054 - C. G. M. E. M. H. S. Ongallur B
964 ( Padyam Chollal - Hindi)
(റിസള്ട്ട്:സ്ഥാനം,പേര്,സ്കൂള്കോഡ്,സ്കൂളിന്റെ പേര്,ഗ്രേഡ് എന്നീ ക്രമത്തില്)1 ASHA.P.NAIR 20016 - G. H. S. S. Pattambi A
2 SHRUTHI.K.S 20054 - C. G. M. E. M. H. S. Ongallur B965 ( Padyam Chollal - Arabic)
(റിസള്ട്ട്:സ്ഥാനം,പേര്,സ്കൂള്കോഡ്,സ്കൂളിന്റെ പേര്,ഗ്രേഡ് എന്നീ ക്രമത്തില്)1 MUHAMMED ASHIQ .M.T 20010 - G. O. H. S. S. Pattambi A
2 SUHAIL. T 20014 - P. T. M. Y. H. S. S. Edappalam A
3 ASHKARALI.M.T 20011 - G. H. S. Kodumunda A
4 MUHAMMED MUSTHAFA.P 20018 - G. H. S. S. Chundampetta A
966 ( Padyam Chollal - Sanskrit)
(റിസള്ട്ട്:സ്ഥാനം,പേര്,സ്കൂള്കോഡ്,സ്കൂളിന്റെ പേര്,ഗ്രേഡ് എന്നീ ക്രമത്തില്)1 ATHIRA.C 20013 - G. J. H. S. S. Naduvattam A
2 SAJEESH.N 20016 - G. H. S. S. Pattambi A
968 ( Padyam Chollal - Tamil)
1 GOPIKA.V 20011 - G. H. S. Kodumunda A
969 ( Padyam Chollal - Kannada)
(റിസള്ട്ട്:സ്ഥാനം,പേര്,സ്കൂള്കോഡ്,സ്കൂളിന്റെ പേര്,ഗ്രേഡ് എന്നീ ക്രമത്തില്)
1 APARNA.B 20012 - Parudur HSS Pallipuram A
2 REMYA .H.P. 20010 - G. O. H. S. S. Pattambi B
3 SHIFANA SADATH. E 20054 - C. G. M. E. M. H. S. Ongallur B
4 VRINDA.P 20015 - G. V. H. S. S. Koppam B
972 ( Mono Act (Boys))
(റിസള്ട്ട്:സ്ഥാനം,പേര്,സ്കൂള്കോഡ്,സ്കൂളിന്റെ പേര്,ഗ്രേഡ് എന്നീ ക്രമത്തില്)
1 NIPUN .S .KUMAR 20010 - G. O. H. S. S. Pattambi A
2 ACHUTHANADAN.V.K 20011 - G. H. S. Kodumunda B
973 ( Mono Act (Girls))
1 SOUMYA.T 20016 - G. H. S. S. Pattambi A
2 PRAJISHA. M 20014 - P. T. M. Y. H. S. S. Edappalam A
3 VRINDA.P 20015 - G. V. H. S. S. Koppam B
4 SHAHZADI.P 20013 - G. J. H. S. S. Naduvattam B
974 ( Mimicry (Boys)
(റിസള്ട്ട്:സ്ഥാനം,പേര്,സ്കൂള്കോഡ്,സ്കൂളിന്റെ പേര്,ഗ്രേഡ് എന്നീ ക്രമത്തില്)
1 MUHAMMED SHAREEF.M.V 20016 - G. H. S. S. Pattambi A
2 NAVEEN R. MENON 20010 - G. O. H. S. S. Pattambi A
3 NOUFAL.K 20011 - G. H. S. Kodumunda B
4 MUHAMMED RASHID K 20018 - G. H. S. S. Chundampetta C
976 ( Kathaprasangam)
(റിസള്ട്ട്:സ്ഥാനം,പേര്,സ്കൂള്കോഡ്,സ്കൂളിന്റെ പേര്,ഗ്രേഡ് എന്നീ ക്രമത്തില്)
1 PRAJISHA. M 20014 - P. T. M. Y. H. S. S. Edappalam A2 ROSHNI.P 20013 - G. J. H. S. S. Naduvattam A
(റിസള്ട്ട്:സ്ഥാനം,പേര്,സ്കൂള്കോഡ്,സ്കൂളിന്റെ പേര്,ഗ്രേഡ് എന്നീ ക്രമത്തില്)
1 SHIFANA SADATH. E 20054 - C. G. M. E. M. H. S. Ongallur A
978 ( Thiruvathira (Girls))
(റിസള്ട്ട്:സ്ഥാനം,പേര്,സ്കൂള്കോഡ്,സ്കൂളിന്റെ പേര്,ഗ്രേഡ് എന്നീ ക്രമത്തില്)
2 AISWARYA.M 20016 - G. H. S. S. Pattambi A
3 KRISHNAPRIYA. O 20014 - P. T. M. Y. H. S. S. Edappalam A
979 ( Margamkali (Girls))
(റിസള്ട്ട്:സ്ഥാനം,പേര്,സ്കൂള്കോഡ്,സ്കൂളിന്റെ പേര്,ഗ്രേഡ് എന്നീ ക്രമത്തില്)
1 FATHIMA .J. 20010 - G. O. H. S. S. Pattambi A
980 ( Oppana (Girls))
(റിസള്ട്ട്:സ്ഥാനം,പേര്,സ്കൂള്കോഡ്,സ്കൂളിന്റെ പേര്,ഗ്രേഡ് എന്നീ ക്രമത്തില്)
1 JUMANA SHIRINE. E 20014 - P. T. M. Y. H. S. S. Edappalam A
2 SHAHNA.P 20010 - G. O. H. S. S. Pattambi A
3 RISWANA.M.K 20016 - G. H. S. S. Pattambi A
981 ( Vattappattu (Boys))
1 HASHIK .K 20010 - G. O. H. S. S. Pattambi A
2 SAJAD.V.A 20016 - G. H. S. S. Pattambi A
3 ARIF.P 20013 - G. J. H. S. S. Naduvattam A
4 RISHAD ALI.P.T 20052 - Karuna. H. S. S. Prabhapuram B
983 ( Sangha Ganam)
(റിസള്ട്ട്:സ്ഥാനം,പേര്,സ്കൂള്കോഡ്,സ്കൂളിന്റെ പേര്,ഗ്രേഡ് എന്നീ ക്രമത്തില്)
1 APARNA.M 20016 - G. H. S. S. Pattambi A
2 BASHARIYA. P. P 20014 - P. T. M. Y. H. S. S. Edappalam B
3 PREETHA K 20011 - G. H. S. Kodumunda C
984 ( Nadakam)
(റിസള്ട്ട്:സ്ഥാനം,പേര്,സ്കൂള്കോഡ്,സ്കൂളിന്റെ പേര്,ഗ്രേഡ് എന്നീ ക്രമത്തില്)
1 ARUNDAS. N 20014 - P. T. M. Y. H. S. S. Edappalam A
2 SAROOP.C.L 20013 - G. J. H. S. S. Naduvattam A
985 ( Mookabhinayam)
2 MOHAMED SHAMEEM. P 20014 - P. T. M. Y. H. S. S. Edappalam A
3 MOHAMMED HASSAN FAYIS.R 20016 - G. H. S. S. Pattambi A
4 SIRAJUDHEEN.T 20011 - G. H. S. Kodumunda B
5 ABDUL SHAHID.P 20054 - C. G. M. E. M. H. S. Ongallur C
6 ASHIQUE.C 20013 - G. J. H. S. S. Naduvattam C
990 ( Skit - English)
2 SHAMSEER.E 20013 - G. J. H. S. S. Naduvattam A
3 AKHIL .M.S. 20010 - G. O. H. S. S. Pattambi B
992 ( Arabanamuttu (Boys))
1 JABIR ALI. K. P 20014 - P. T. M. Y. H. S. S. Edappalam A
994 ( Dafmuttu (Boys))
(റിസള്ട്ട്:സ്ഥാനം,പേര്,സ്കൂള്കോഡ്,സ്കൂളിന്റെ പേര്,ഗ്രേഡ് എന്നീ ക്രമത്തില്)
1SHEHEER.O.E 20012 - Parudur HSS Pallipuram A
2 MUHAMMED RASHAD M K 20010 - G. O. H. S. S. Pattambi A
3 AL ZAHRE.K.T 20013 - G. J. H. S. S. Naduvattam A
4 MUHAMMED NASEEL.I.K 20052 - Karuna. H. S. S. Prabhapuram B
995 ( Poorakkali (Boys))
(റിസള്ട്ട്:സ്ഥാനം,പേര്,സ്കൂള്കോഡ്,സ്കൂളിന്റെ പേര്,ഗ്രേഡ് എന്നീ ക്രമത്തില്)
1 ARUN.N.T 20010 - G. O. H. S. S. Pattambi A
996 ( Bandmelam)
(റിസള്ട്ട്:സ്ഥാനം,പേര്,സ്കൂള്കോഡ്,സ്കൂളിന്റെ പേര്,ഗ്രേഡ് എന്നീ ക്രമത്തില്)
1 MEGHA JAYAN O.K 20016 - G. H. S. S. Pattambi A
997 ( Desabhakthiganam)
(റിസള്ട്ട്:സ്ഥാനം,പേര്,സ്കൂള്കോഡ്,സ്കൂളിന്റെ പേര്,ഗ്രേഡ് എന്നീ ക്രമത്തില്)
2 RAKENDU. V. S 20014 - P. T. M. Y. H. S. S. Edappalam A
3 APARNA.M 20016 - G. H. S. S. Pattambi A
4 SHIFANA SADATH. E 20054 - C. G. M. E. M. H. S. Ongallur B
5 HARSHIMA.S 20011 - G. H. S. Kodumunda C